Tischtennis im Kreis LOS - Nord
SG Chemie Erkner - Sektion Tischtennis
Verein
Staffel
KL
1.KK
2.KK
3.KK
Pokalspiele
Leistungsklasse
Spielberichte
Vierertisch
Neuigkeiten
Archivansicht
zurück
3. Kreisklasse
Spielplan
Tabelle
Gesamt-Einzel
Gesamt-Doppel
SG Chemie Erkner VI
Statistik von
Grünheider SV III
Platz
Mannschaft
Sp.
s
u
n
Bälle
Diff
Sätze
Diff
Spiele
Diff
Punkte
2.
Grünheider SV III
18
16
0
2
8380
: 6879
1501
557
: 307
250
167
: 74
93
32
: 4
Spiele:
.
.
11115
09.09.2016
SV Woltersdorf 1919 IV
:
Grünheider SV III
2:10
gewonnen
11116
26.09.2016
Grünheider SV III
:
TTC Jacobsdorf III
10:1
gewonnen
11125
22.09.2016
Grünheider SV III
:
TTV Hartmannsdorf IV
10:4
gewonnen
11128
28.09.2016
SG Hangelsberg 47 III
:
Grünheider SV III
4:10
gewonnen
11134
13.10.2016
Grünheider SV III
:
TTV Hartmannsdorf III
10:8
gewonnen
11137
08.11.2016
SG Chemie Erkner VI
:
Grünheider SV III
1:10
gewonnen
11145
17.11.2016
Grünheider SV III
:
SG Rauen 1951 V
10:3
gewonnen
11149
24.11.2016
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde IV
:
Grünheider SV III
10:3
verloren
11152
28.11.2016
SG Hangelsberg 47 II
:
Grünheider SV III
5:10
gewonnen
11160
19.01.2017
Grünheider SV III
:
SV Woltersdorf 1919 IV
10:0
gewonnen
11161
23.01.2017
TTC Jacobsdorf III
:
Grünheider SV III
5:10
gewonnen
11170
15.02.2017
TTV Hartmannsdorf IV
:
Grünheider SV III
1:10
gewonnen
11173
23.02.2017
Grünheider SV III
:
SG Hangelsberg 47 III
10:2
gewonnen
11179
28.02.2017
TTV Hartmannsdorf III
:
Grünheider SV III
7:10
gewonnen
11182
23.03.2017
Grünheider SV III
:
SG Chemie Erkner VI
10:4
gewonnen
11190
27.03.2017
SG Rauen 1951 V
:
Grünheider SV III
5:10
gewonnen
11194
06.04.2017
Grünheider SV III
:
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde IV
4:10
verloren
11197
04.05.2017
Grünheider SV III
:
SG Hangelsberg 47 II
10:2
gewonnen
Einzel:
Spieler
Bälle
Diff.
Sätze
Diff.
Vorrunde
Rückrunde
Gesamt
Diff.
Erwin Broese
1847
: 1371
476
135
: 46
89
17
: 6
25
: 4
42
: 10
32
Stefan Roth
1829
: 1405
424
125
: 58
67
17
: 7
20
: 6
37
: 13
24
Axel Ziller
869
: 676
193
63
: 23
40
15
: 2
5
: 1
20
: 3
17
Max Blumentritt
1316
: 1043
273
83
: 51
32
12
: 9
11
: 5
23
: 14
9
Hans-Dieter Bathelt
882
: 824
58
54
: 41
13
7
: 5
8
: 7
15
: 12
3
Brita Meinicke-Kleint
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
Reinhard Große
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
Wolfgang Rumler
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
Dörte Schneider
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
Günther Hoyer
115
: 179
-64
3
: 14
-11
1
: 2
0
: 2
1
: 4
-3
Manfred Legat
51
: 102
-51
0
: 9
-9
0
: 1
0
: 2
0
: 3
-3
Martin Loyda
180
: 275
-95
5
: 22
-17
1
: 1
0
: 6
1
: 7
-6
Doppel:
Doppel
Bälle
Diff.
Sätze
Diff.
Vorrunde
Rückrunde
Gesamt
Diff.
Erwin Broese / Stefan Roth
592
: 435
157
43
: 19
24
5
: 3
9
: 0
14
: 3
11
Hans-Dieter Bathelt / Max Blumentritt
394
: 301
93
25
: 14
11
4
: 1
3
: 2
7
: 3
4
Axel Ziller / Max Blumentritt
211
: 174
37
15
: 6
9
3
: 1
2
: 0
5
: 1
4
Axel Ziller / Martin Loyda
36
: 28
8
3
: 0
3
0
: 0
1
: 0
1
: 0
1
Stefan Roth / Hans-Dieter Bathelt
41
: 33
8
3
: 1
2
1
: 0
0
: 0
1
: 0
1
Martin Loyda / Hans-Dieter Bathelt
17
: 33
-16
0
: 3
-3
0
: 0
0
: 1
0
: 1
-1
© TT-Erkner.de